Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+37.1%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AX
← Back to All Properties