Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FALLOWS END, PEDDARS WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+15.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,250
+39.5%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 25 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1RA
← Back to All Properties