Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RUSSELL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,995
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£169,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,995
+77.3%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
-4.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+92.7%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6QF
← Back to All Properties