Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, QUEENS CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-4.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+31.2%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+22.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+109.0%
Sold on 13 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 2 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NS
← Back to All Properties