7, THE PADDOCK, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8BY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+45.0%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+7.5%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000-10.6%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+184.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+92.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 11 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1