Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 31, EUSTON GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 4TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
-31.9%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 4TZ
← Back to All Properties