3, CHESELDEN ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 3SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.9%
Price Change
+£406,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+431.9%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£406,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+6.8%
Sold on 10 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1