47, VICTORIA PLACE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+5.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£493,000+114.3%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1