9, MAGAZINE PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 8AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.7%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,500+246.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+11.7%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 3 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1