Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRINGBURN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£155,000
+17.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
-6.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,950
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SR
← Back to All Properties