Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+94.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+176.4%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NB
← Back to All Properties