Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+8.5%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
-4.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,995
+195.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£188,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties