Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CRABTREE LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,950
+13.7%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+21.0%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2RT
← Back to All Properties