Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£3,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£27,500
+13.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,150
-7.1%
Sold on 3 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties