17, BRACKEN WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 8UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.1%
Price Change
+£190,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£237,000+414.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£190,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,100+28.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1