Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BIRCH GROVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 3RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+85.9%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3RE
← Back to All Properties