Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGFIELDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+75.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2AG
← Back to All Properties