38, ALDERMAN ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+4.1%
Sold on 14 January 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+21.9%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1