Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE MALTINGS, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£20,500
+30.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 21 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2UH
← Back to All Properties