Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLEN VIEW, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+29.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-2.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+40.9%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1JE
← Back to All Properties