Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+52.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+65.2%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YQ
← Back to All Properties