Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MIDDLE HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+27.3%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+171.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2JQ
← Back to All Properties