Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PARK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-16.2%
Sold on 21 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+82.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,550
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4TZ
← Back to All Properties