Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HAYWARDS CLOSE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£210,000
-19.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Other
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 29 May 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9PJ
← Back to All Properties