Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, ELM GROVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+29.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+46.6%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+340.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£204,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3DA
← Back to All Properties