Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+2.8%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+59.9%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties