4, PEREGRINE DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+10.4%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+179.2%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+3.1%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1