Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TEMPLE WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+10.8%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+4.0%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+69.6%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 27 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4PX
← Back to All Properties