Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+23.9%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-10.2%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-2.0%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties