Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NEWLAND GROVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+12.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+34.0%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0TJ
← Back to All Properties