31, ASHBOURNE AVENUE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 4XY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+8.7%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-9.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+111.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+30.3%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1