18, SHERRINGHAM ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£471,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,500-99.3%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Other
-£471,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 2 September 2016
Other
Sale #1