Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WHITECROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+56.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+181.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3RD
← Back to All Properties