Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+68.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties