Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILLSIDE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+60.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 15 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9BJ
← Back to All Properties