22, KEITH STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000+103.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,500+63.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000-33.3%
Sold on 3 April 2001
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-5.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1