Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STATION ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,215 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,785
-3.5%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 6PA
← Back to All Properties