4, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+2.3%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+56.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,745
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1