Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+1.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties