Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, HARTLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,000
+36.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+124.3%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8DS
← Back to All Properties