Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, WILDBANK COURT, WHITE ROSE LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+32.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7JH
← Back to All Properties