15, GORDON STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£17,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£32,500+121.8%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,650-8.4%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1