Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLOVER HILL ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
+89.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950
+11.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JR
← Back to All Properties