Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+86.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+36.8%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties