Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COOPER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+25.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7RD
← Back to All Properties