Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TIMBERS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,793
Last Sold Price
2 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£84,207 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,793
-11.8%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Detached
-£84,207 from previous sale
Sale #2
£712,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3XT
← Back to All Properties