180, NORTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£250,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+166.7%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1