4, HATLEY ROAD, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+4.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£302,500+31.6%
Sold on 11 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+289.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£170,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+5.4%
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1