Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 431, NEW HEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£11,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+19.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 9BX
← Back to All Properties