Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+0.8%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,800
+23.5%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
+£16,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,450
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DN
← Back to All Properties